King’s Stoke

First to March, First to Stand, First to Break the King

Tim Packer – Watkin – King’s Stoke, Marches – Steward, Warden of Upwold, Holder of the Golden Trees of Seren
Michelle Taylor – Bethany – King’s Stoke, Marches
Jenni Calvert – Frances Preacher – King’s Stoke, Marches
Susie F – Kellen Heath – King’s Stoke, Marches
James Todd – Tom Bull – King’s Stoke, Marches
Andrew Harding – Harry Roost – King’s Stoke, Marches

Kathryn Wheeler – Kit the Mummer/Jack o the Marches – Ramsbruck, Marches – Egregore
Jez Lawrence – Barley of Ramsbruck – Ramsbruck, Marches
Erin Donovan – Mel o’ Bleak House – Marches – Former Conscience of the Senate
Tim Chapman – William Lowther – Marches
Sandy Raidy – Cherry Matcham – Marches
Bethany Chilvers – Darla Tanna – Marches
Jim Blackshaw – Martin Orchard – Marches
Will Stainforth – Landon of Longridge – Applewood Levy, Marches – Senator of Upwold
Claire Lucas – Matilda Reaper – Applewood Levy, Marches – Steward of Applewood Levy
Ethan Lucas – Ethan Reaper – Applewood Levy, Marches
Andrew Lucas – Nicholas Reaper – Reapers Coven, Marches – Keeper of the Golden Fields
Abigail Seabrook – Sister Meredith – Boundarymen, Marches
Terry Laverty – Galbraith Rosencrantz – The Boundarymen, Marches
Ben Inman – John a Woode – Cabots Company and The Talbots, Marches
Peter Farley – Mareak – Copperhill Monastery, Marches
Donna Curtis – “Auntie” Niney – Copperhill Monastery/Jackdaw Trading Company, Marches
Sonya Williams – Hattie Brewcup – Fernwood, Marches
Liam Pudwell – Friar John – Happiston Volunteers, Marches
George Barone – William Hooke – House Balston, Marches
Rachel Westra – Friar Rosalie Sweetwater – House Balston, Marches
Harry B – Watt Lambrook – House Balston, Marches
Tebby – Martin ‘Marty’ Cauthorn – House Balston, Marches
Matthew Gill – Dunstan Miner – House Balston, Marches
Judith – Mel Hunter – House Balston recruitee, Marches
Paul Baker – Orrick – House Bolholt, Marches – Senator for Bregasland
Alex Thomson – Jakob Fenner – House Fenner of Blackhall, Marches – Steward
Chris Terry – William Talbot – Talbots, Marches – General of the Drakes
Zachary Clayton – Jack Fletcher – Talbots, Marches
Katie Clark – Bree Shaw – Talbots, Marches
Daisy Orrell – Coal Carefoot – Talbots , Marches
Samuel Tanner – Samuel Tanner – Unaffiliated upwolder, Marches
Lawrence Weston – Henry Bywater – Wickermen, Marches
James Monks – Richard Smith – Wickermen, Marches
Shuan Harris – Maxwell Shire – Wickermen, Marches – Adjutant to Talbot
Luke Tannahill – William Kiddeman – Wickermen, Marches

Andre Tcherepnin – Zephaniah – Felix’s Watch, Highguard – Grandmaster of the Sevenfold Path

Ed Thurlow – Grud the Unchained – Reaver – Legionless, Imperial Orcs – Egregore of the Orcs
Christopher Penney – Grud – Blood Crows, Imperial Orcs – Egregore
Scarlet Seagull – Ashborn Rauur – Ashborn, Imperial Orcs – Storm Shaman
Tayah Preece – Bloodcrow T’Kor – Bloodcrows, Imperial Orcs – Proxy for the Senator for Skarsind
Matthew Dawes-Wood – Bloodcrow Yargol – Bloodcrows, Imperial Orcs – Advisor on Orc Affairs.
Joalf – Bloodcrow Drost – Bloodcrows , Imperial Orcs
Janet dawes-wood – Bloodcrow Gerttreg – Bloodcrows , Imperial Orcs
Brian Tollady – Bloodcrow Morgur – Bloodcrows , Imperial Orcs – General of The Wintersun
George Colclough – Irontide Kragg – Irontide, Imperial Orcs – Bonesetter of the Torfast Trading Post
Kellie Parnis – Irontide Flax – Irontide, Imperial Orcs – Foreman of the Mines of Gulhule
Jack Brown – Palerictus Rurik – Palerictus, Imperial Orcs
Matt Kaz – Skywise Fal – Skywise, Imperial Orcs – Imperial Consul
Steff Morris – Skywise Gralka – Skywise, Imperial Orcs – Proxy Archmage Day
Alex Pardoe – Skywise Rykana – Skywise, Imperial Orcs
Georgia Soden – Skywise Tulva – Skywise, Imperial Orcs
Ben Woodhead – Skywise Dart – Skywise, Imperial Orcs – Military Council Herald

Rik Sowden – Duarte por Barossa do Regario – Camorra Barossa, League
Becka Champion – Anguila Barossa di Tassato Regario – Camorra Barossa / Looking Glass, League – of the Looking Glass
Miranda Brennan – Leonora “Nora” van Holberg – House of Seven Mirrors, League – of the Looking Glass
Melissa Trender – Magdelena Alanga – Looking Glass, League – Senator for Sarvos
Kate Worsfold – Irina Arkady von Holberg – White Tree Carta, League – Imperial Secretary
Benjamin Wilkins – Cosimo Staryn di Sarvos – White Tree Carta, League

Matt Lefeuvre – Corey Wayfarer – Brackensong , Navarr – Gatekeeper of Ambition

Ceri – Medea Ruth – Urizen
Penny Jackson – Emilia Ankarien – Ankarien, Urizen

Amy Woodhead – Élodie Harper – Civil Service, Dawn – Speaker of the Senate
Max Brown – Owain Sepulchre – House Sepulchre, Dawn

Mike Kilburn – Veikko Bondforger – Sigehold Hall, Wintermark – Cardinal of Loyalty

Crew

Tim Packer – Organiser
Michelle Taylor – Head of Plot
Dean Pye – Co-Organiser
James Todd – Co-Organiser
Christopher Hoyle – Plot Actuation
Tegwen Hammersley – Plot Actuation

Kathryn Wheeler – music
Abigail Seabrook – music
Jez Lawrence – music

Alistair Reay
Daniel Tuck
Robin Tynan
Simon Barnes
Andrew Harding
Rhys Williams
Becca Miles
Martel Reynolds
Kerri-Anne Lyon
Ian Roper